Girls Incorporated of Greater Santa Barbara
Montecito Bank and Trust

Back to Results

NEXXUS Product Company Presents

A Event to Make Dreams Come True | A Benefit for Dream Foundation

Chumash Casino Long Course Team Split Results
                                                            AGE/    SWIM        BIKE      AFTER BIKE      RUN      OVERALL
  PLC   BIB NAME                    FROM                     SEX  PLC TIME   PLC   TIME   PLC   TIME   PLC   TIME  TIME      DIVISION FINISH
  === ===== ======================= =======================  ===  === =====  === =======  === =======  === ======= =======  ======================
    1   103 Clark, Jon              Santa Barbara, CA        41M    1 21:08    2 1:25:33    1 1:46:41    2 1:01:37 2:48:17   1/7   TEAM MEN        
    2    39 Benko, Matt             Santa Barbara, CA        35M    4 24:20    3 1:28:06    2 1:52:25    1   58:18 2:50:42   2/7   TEAM MEN        
    3    45 Beuville, Eric Jean     Goleta, CA               42M   13 31:55    4 1:31:49    5 2:03:43    4 1:09:38 3:13:21   1/12  TEAM MIXED      
    4   603 Wahlberg, Kevin         Goleta, CA               28M   20 33:32    1 1:25:05    3 1:58:36   14 1:15:31 3:14:07   2/12  TEAM MIXED      
    5   289 Kennedy, Tom            Santa Barbara, CA        53M   16 32:35    7 1:37:39   11 2:10:13    3 1:04:59 3:15:12   3/7   TEAM MEN        
    6   563 Stouffer, Andrea        Santa Barbara, CA        33F    5 27:25    5 1:33:24    4 2:00:48   11 1:14:40 3:15:28   3/12  TEAM MIXED      
    7   473 Randolph, Mike          Santa Barbara, CA        35M    8 28:06    6 1:36:19    6 2:04:25    7 1:12:41 3:17:05   4/7   TEAM MEN        
    8   234 Hammond, Geoffrey       Fountain Valley, CA      32M    3 24:03   11 1:43:30    7 2:07:33    8 1:13:00 3:20:32   5/7   TEAM MEN        
    9   541 Smith, Kelly            Santa Barbara, CA        24F    6 27:26   10 1:41:24    8 2:08:49    6 1:12:36 3:21:25   4/12  TEAM MIXED      
   10   197 Garwood, Jim            Santa Barbara, CA        48M   14 32:25    8 1:38:22   12 2:10:47   13 1:15:11 3:25:58   5/12  TEAM MIXED      
   11   585 Travaglini, Antonia     Santa Barbara, CA        33F    2 23:28   13 1:45:56    9 2:09:24   17 1:17:29 3:26:53   6/12  TEAM MIXED      
   12    57 Borgers, William        Santa Barbara, CA        45M    7 28:06    9 1:41:22   10 2:09:27   21 1:25:05 3:34:32   6/7   TEAM MEN        
   13   544 Sovich, Schatzi         Ventura, CA              35F   17 32:42   20 1:53:12   17 2:25:53    5 1:11:11 3:37:03   1/8   TEAM WOMEN      
   14   596 Van Horn, Jennifer      Phoenix, CA              43F   18 32:44   16 1:51:20   15 2:24:03   10 1:13:15 3:37:18   1/1   TANDEM          
   15   209 Gillmore, Rosanne       Palm Springs, CA         49F   21 34:56   15 1:50:52   16 2:25:48   12 1:14:53 3:40:40   7/12  TEAM MIXED      
   16   653 Schiltz, Patric Mich    Costa Mesa, CA           43M   12 31:07                                        3:42:42   8/12  TEAM MIXED      
   17   474 Rapp, Derek             Santa Barbara, CA        30M   24 39:46   14 1:50:05   19 2:29:51   15 1:15:51 3:45:42   7/7   TEAM MEN        
   18    55 Bohn, Pam               Santa Barbara, CA        43F   10 29:30   17 1:51:55   14 2:21:25   24 1:30:50 3:52:14   2/8   TEAM WOMEN      
   19   193 Freedman, Howard        Camarillo, CA            44M   23 37:04   18 1:51:58   18 2:29:01   20 1:23:50 3:52:51   9/12  TEAM MIXED      
   20    25 Barrickman, Diane       Santa Barbara, CA        41F   19 33:29   12 1:43:56   13 2:17:25   25 1:37:00 3:54:24   3/8   TEAM WOMEN      
   21   332 Lewis, Lisl             Carpinteria, CA          43F   26 43:39   21 1:57:52   22 2:41:30    9 1:13:12 3:54:42   4/8   TEAM WOMEN      
   22   594 Valdez, Lisa            Santa Barbara, CA        29F   11 30:53   22 2:04:12   20 2:35:05   18 1:21:33 3:56:38   5/8   TEAM WOMEN      
   23   123 Creery, Jackie          Agoura Hills, CA         43F   15 32:32   23 2:08:47   21 2:41:18   22 1:25:36 4:06:53   6/8   TEAM WOMEN      
   24   600 Vilander, Babs          Santa Barbara, CA        43F    9 29:22   26 2:15:29   23 2:44:50   19 1:22:57 4:07:47  10/12  TEAM MIXED      
   25   201 Diercks, K D            Santa Barbara, CA        50M   28 52:36   19 1:52:51   24 2:45:26   23 1:27:46 4:13:11  11/12  TEAM MIXED      
   26   577 Testa, Kimberly         San Francisco, CA        34F   27 44:17   25 2:14:51   26 2:59:07   16 1:16:12 4:15:19   7/8   TEAM WOMEN      
   27   257 Hummel, Sheila          Lompoc, CA               42F   25 43:13   24 2:10:34   25 2:53:47   26 1:40:13 4:33:59   8/8   TEAM WOMEN      
   28   248 Hillje, Brianna         Santa Maria, CA          25F   22 35:10   27 3:01:46   27 3:36:55   27 1:45:58 5:22:52  12/12  TEAM MIXED